PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RAIM Mikhel |
EST |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:51:01 |
46,66 |
2 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GJOLBERG Adrian |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
00:03 |
|
4 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:04 |
|
5 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
00:53 |
|
6 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
00:55 |
|
7 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
8 |
CRAVEN Dan |
NAM |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:57 |
|
9 |
GABAY Guy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:57 |
|
10 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:57 |
|
11 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
00:57 |
|
12 |
MOLNÁR István |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
03:29 |
|
13 |
MADSEN Kristoffer |
NER |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
03:30 |
|
14 |
TOMASIAK Konrad |
POL |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
03:30 |
|
15 |
MIŠKULIN Jure |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
03:30 |
|
16 |
BROEKAART Sven |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
03:30 |
|
17 |
MIRALLES Rigo Jose |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
03:30 |
|
18 |
TINTORI Devid |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
03:30 |
|
19 |
LESTIDO Rey Martin |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
03:30 |
|
20 |
RÓZSA BALÁZS |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
03:30 |
|
21 |
MOJICA Jose |
CUB |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
03:34 |
|
22 |
RUČIGAJ Žiga |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
03:34 |
|
23 |
LOVIK Asmund |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
03:34 |
|
24 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
03:40 |
|
25 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
03:42 |
|
26 |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
03:45 |
|
27 |
RAMOS Ruben Gabriel |
ARG |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
03:46 |
|
28 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
03:51 |
|
29 |
HOLLÓ Botond |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
03:51 |
|
30 |
GROEN Dex |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
03:51 |
|
31 |
HRACHOVINA Eduard |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
03:51 |
|
32 |
DOLLESCHALL Patrik |
AUT |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
03:51 |
|
33 |
FILUTÁS VIKTOR |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
03:51 |
|
34 |
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
03:51 |
|
35 |
VAN AKEN Matthias |
BEL |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
03:51 |
|
36 |
SIMON Péter |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
03:51 |
|
37 |
KOVÁCS Máté |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
03:51 |
|
38 |
MANSILLA Cristopher |
CHI |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
03:51 |
|
39 |
VAN DER MEER Luuk |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
03:51 |
|
40 |
HELLMANN Julian |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
03:51 |
|
41 |
PÁLYI Csaba |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
03:51 |
|
42 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:51 |
|
43 |
FIEGE Lorenz |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
03:51 |
|
44 |
DE MORI Mattia |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
03:51 |
|
45 |
JACOBSEN Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
03:51 |
|
46 |
QUICIBAL Daniel |
GUA |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
03:51 |
|
47 |
MALYNIVSKY Vasyl |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
03:51 |
|
48 |
BUTLER Chris |
USA |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:51 |
|
49 |
HARTMANN József |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
03:51 |
|
50 |
SZEGHALMI Bálint |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
03:51 |
|
51 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
03:51 |
|
52 |
KRIVÁN András |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
03:51 |
|
53 |
RUTTKAY Zoltán |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
03:51 |
|
54 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
03:51 |
|
55 |
MÓRICZ DÁNIEL |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
03:51 |
|
56 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
KOLSS-BDC |
03:51 |
|
57 |
KISS Gergely |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
03:51 |
|
58 |
BENGTSSON Filip |
SWE |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
03:51 |
|
59 |
KHRIPTA Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
03:51 |
|
60 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
03:51 |
|
61 |
ZEMICHEAL Adhanom |
ERI |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
03:51 |
|
62 |
ZATHURECZKY Márk |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
03:51 |
|
63 |
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
03:51 |
|
64 |
KAUPAS Gediminas |
LTU |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
03:51 |
|
65 |
NOVÁK Carol-Eduard |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
03:51 |
|
66 |
PENKO Izidor |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
03:51 |
|
67 |
FEGYVERES Máté |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
03:51 |
|
68 |
JENSEN Jan William |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
03:51 |
|
69 |
BRESCIANI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
03:51 |
|
70 |
BERTALAN Balázs |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
03:51 |
|
71 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
03:51 |
|
72 |
SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
03:51 |
|
73 |
FIERLA Ondřej |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
03:51 |
|
74 |
OTTENBROS Joury |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
03:51 |
|
75 |
FEJES Gábor |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
03:51 |
|
76 |
D. KOVÁCS Dávid |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
03:51 |
|
77 |
LENGYEL ZOLTÁN |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
03:51 |
|
78 |
PAPULA Lukás |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
03:51 |
|
79 |
SAGAT Artur |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
03:51 |
|
80 |
HAJDU Barna |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
03:51 |
|
81 |
MOGYORÓSI MÁTÉ |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
03:51 |
|
82 |
LÓKI BENCE |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
03:51 |
|
83 |
KÁDÁR Csaba |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
04:13 |
|
84 |
LEPPERT Andreas |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
04:16 |
|
85 |
OTONICAR Martin |
SLO |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
04:25 |
|
86 |
BROKES Rostislav |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
05:27 |
|
87 |
DURUCZ Miklós |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
08:31 |
|
88 |
POPOVICS Gergely |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
08:31 |
|
89 |
KURILLA Bence |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
08:31 |
|
90 |
STAUDER Benjamin |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
08:31 |
|
91 |
VARGA Péter |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
08:37 |
|
92 |
LANT Antonín |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
10:23 |
|
93 |
PREJDA Václav |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
10:23 |
|
94 |
VOLMERG Jonas |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
10:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
RAIM Mikhel |
EST |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:51:56 |
|
2 |
GJOLBERG Adrian |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
00:11 |
|
3 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
00:14 |
|
4 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:20 |
|
5 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
01:06 |
|
6 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
01:08 |
|
7 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
01:11 |
|
8 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
01:12 |
|
9 |
GABAY Guy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:13 |
|
10 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
01:14 |
|
11 |
CRAVEN Dan |
NAM |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:16 |
|
12 |
MIŠKULIN Jure |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
03:42 |
|
13 |
TOMASIAK Konrad |
POL |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
03:43 |
|
14 |
MADSEN Kristoffer |
NER |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
03:43 |
|
15 |
BROEKAART Sven |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
03:43 |
|
16 |
RÓZSA BALÁZS |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
03:46 |
|
17 |
MIRALLES Rigo Jose |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
03:47 |
|
18 |
MOLNÁR István |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
03:47 |
|
19 |
TINTORI Devid |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
03:48 |
|
20 |
RUČIGAJ Žiga |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
03:49 |
|
21 |
LOVIK Asmund |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
03:49 |
|
22 |
MOJICA Jose |
CUB |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
03:51 |
|
23 |
LESTIDO Rey Martin |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
03:52 |
|
24 |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
03:56 |
|
25 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
03:56 |
|
26 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
03:57 |
|
27 |
RAMOS Ruben Gabriel |
ARG |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
04:01 |
|
28 |
DE MORI Mattia |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
04:02 |
|
29 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
04:03 |
|
30 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
04:04 |
|
31 |
HELLMANN Julian |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
04:04 |
|
32 |
MANSILLA Cristopher |
CHI |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
04:04 |
|
33 |
KAUPAS Gediminas |
LTU |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
04:04 |
|
34 |
GROEN Dex |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
04:04 |
|
35 |
JENSEN Jan William |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
04:05 |
|
36 |
BRESCIANI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
04:05 |
|
37 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
04:05 |
|
38 |
FILUTÁS VIKTOR |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
04:05 |
|
39 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
04:05 |
|
40 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
04:05 |
|
41 |
SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
04:06 |
|
42 |
SIMON Péter |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
04:06 |
|
43 |
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
04:06 |
|
44 |
JACOBSEN Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
04:06 |
|
45 |
HRACHOVINA Eduard |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
04:06 |
|
46 |
MALYNIVSKY Vasyl |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
04:06 |
|
47 |
FIEGE Lorenz |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
04:06 |
|
48 |
BERTALAN Balázs |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
04:06 |
|
49 |
DOLLESCHALL Patrik |
AUT |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
04:06 |
|
50 |
VAN DER MEER Luuk |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
04:06 |
|
51 |
PAPULA Lukás |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
04:07 |
|
52 |
OTTENBROS Joury |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
04:07 |
|
53 |
HOLLÓ Botond |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
04:07 |
|
54 |
FEJES Gábor |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
04:07 |
|
55 |
MÓRICZ DÁNIEL |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
04:07 |
|
56 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:07 |
|
57 |
HARTMANN József |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
04:07 |
|
58 |
KHRIPTA Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
04:07 |
|
59 |
ZATHURECZKY Márk |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
04:08 |
|
60 |
RUTTKAY Zoltán |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
04:08 |
|
61 |
SZEGHALMI Bálint |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
04:08 |
|
62 |
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
04:08 |
|
63 |
PENKO Izidor |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
04:08 |
|
64 |
MOGYORÓSI MÁTÉ |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
04:09 |
|
65 |
KRIVÁN András |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
04:09 |
|
66 |
HAJDU Barna |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
04:09 |
|
67 |
LÓKI BENCE |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
04:09 |
|
68 |
ZEMICHEAL Adhanom |
ERI |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
04:09 |
|
69 |
PÁLYI Csaba |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
04:09 |
|
70 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
KOLSS-BDC |
04:09 |
|
71 |
NOVÁK Carol-Eduard |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
04:09 |
|
72 |
KOVÁCS Máté |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
04:09 |
|
73 |
KISS Gergely |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
04:10 |
|
74 |
QUICIBAL Daniel |
GUA |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
04:10 |
|
75 |
VAN AKEN Matthias |
BEL |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
04:10 |
|
76 |
D. KOVÁCS Dávid |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
04:10 |
|
77 |
SAGAT Artur |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
04:10 |
|
78 |
FEGYVERES Máté |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
04:10 |
|
79 |
BUTLER Chris |
USA |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:11 |
|
80 |
LENGYEL ZOLTÁN |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
04:11 |
|
81 |
FIERLA Ondřej |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
04:12 |
|
82 |
BENGTSSON Filip |
SWE |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
04:14 |
|
83 |
KÁDÁR Csaba |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
04:27 |
|
84 |
LEPPERT Andreas |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
04:35 |
|
85 |
OTONICAR Martin |
SLO |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
04:35 |
|
86 |
BROKES Rostislav |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
05:46 |
|
87 |
STAUDER Benjamin |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
08:43 |
|
88 |
POPOVICS Gergely |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
08:47 |
|
89 |
DURUCZ Miklós |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
08:51 |
|
90 |
KURILLA Bence |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
08:51 |
|
91 |
VARGA Péter |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
08:56 |
|
92 |
PREJDA Václav |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
10:38 |
|
93 |
LANT Antonín |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
10:41 |
|
94 |
VOLMERG Jonas |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
10:42 |
|